Is Visconti Recart Italian Crushed Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES 99,7% SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Visconti Recart Italian Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Visconti Recart Italian Crushed Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


