Is Vita Coco Organic Coconut Water Large 1 Litre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water
Check Vita Coco Organic Coconut Water Large 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Coco Organic Coconut Water Large 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Bob's Red Mill Organic High Fiber Coconut Flour - 16oz
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


