Is Viva Sticks Chili Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED POTATO, SUGARS (MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR), SALT, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO POWDER, SPINACH POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LIME OIL, CITRIC ACID, BROCCOLI POWDER, CARROT POWDER, RED BEET POWDER, PAPRIKA, SMOKE FLAVOUR.
Check Viva Sticks Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viva Sticks Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


