Is Viva Tia Maria Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID) WATER, GREEN BELL PEPPERS. GREEN CHILES (WITH CITRIC ACID) TOMATO PASTE, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID DEHYDRATED GRALIC, JALAPENO EXTRACTIVES.
Check Viva Tia Maria Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viva Tia Maria Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


