Is Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavor, Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Brine, Citric Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate. May Contain: Milk, Soy.

Check Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Lactose Free? Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful