Is Vodka Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Water, Onions, Cream, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vodka, Salt, Romano Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Soybean Oil), Basil, Spice
Check Vodka Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vodka Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


