Is VODKA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), HEAVY CREAM, VODKA, SALT, SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED SOY BEAN OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check VODKA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping