Is Vodka Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLUM TOMATOES, HEAVY CREAM, DICED ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE, VODKA, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, FRESH BASIL, CITRIC ACID AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check Vodka Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vodka Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


