Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vogel Herbamare Bouillon Vegetable Stock Cubes Low Sodium (9.5g x 8) 1 Pack x 12 Display Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Fat, Maltodextrin (From Maize), Raw Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Vegetables (Onions, Parsnip, Carrots, Leek), Yeast Extract, Spices (Garlic, Curcuma, Pepper, Mace), Herbs (Lovage, Parsley), Shiitake Mushrooms, Caramelized Sugar

Check Vogel Herbamare Bouillon Vegetable Stock Cubes Low Sodium (9.5g x 8) 1 Pack x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogel Herbamare Bouillon Vegetable Stock Cubes Low Sodium (9.5g x 8) 1 Pack x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyGarlicky
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Vogel Herbamare Bouillon Vegetable Stock Cubes Low Sodium (9.5g x 8) 1 Pack x 12 Display | Spoonful