Is Vogel Organic Herbamare Original 125g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Celery Leaves, Leek, Cress (Water And Garden), Onion, Chive, Parsley, Lovage, Garlic, Basil, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme, Kelp (With Trace Iodine), Organically Grown
Check Vogel Organic Herbamare Original 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vogel Organic Herbamare Original 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vogel Organic Herbamare Original 125g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


