Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vogel Organic Trocomare 125g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Vegetables And Herbs (Celery, Leek, Cress, Onions, Chives, Parsley, Lovage, Red Pepper, Garlic, Horseradish, Basil, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme), Kelp

Check Vogel Organic Trocomare 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogel Organic Trocomare 125g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Vogel Organic Trocomare 125g | Spoonful