Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vogel Organic Trocomare 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Vegetables And Herbs (Celery, Leek, Cress, Onions, Chives, Parsley, Lovage, Red Pepper, Garlic, Horseradish, Basil, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme), Kelp

Check Vogel Organic Trocomare 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vogel Organic Trocomare 250g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad
Egg Free? Vogel Organic Trocomare 250g | Spoonful