Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Volcanic Peppers IO Thor's Hammer SUPER Hot Sauce 5 Oz All Purpose VPTHOR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carolina Reaper, Trinidad Scorpion & Habanero chile peppers, vinegar, molasses, salt

Check Volcanic Peppers IO Thor's Hammer SUPER Hot Sauce 5 Oz All Purpose VPTHOR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Volcanic Peppers IO Thor's Hammer SUPER Hot Sauce 5 Oz All Purpose VPTHOR is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperyFruitySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Oat Free? Volcanic Peppers IO Thor's Hammer SUPER Hot Sauce 5 Oz All Purpose VPTHOR | Spoonful