Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Volcanic Peppers IO Thor's Hammer SUPER Hot Sauce 5 Oz All Purpose VPTHOR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carolina Reaper, Trinidad Scorpion & Habanero chile peppers, vinegar, molasses, salt

Check Volcanic Peppers IO Thor's Hammer SUPER Hot Sauce 5 Oz All Purpose VPTHOR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Volcanic Peppers IO Thor's Hammer SUPER Hot Sauce 5 Oz All Purpose VPTHOR is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperyFruitySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping