Is Voodoo Juice, Bloody Mary Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Peppers, Celery, Garlic, Raisin Paste, Caramel Color, Molasses, Clam, Orange Puree, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Horseradish, Onion, Natural Smoke, Lemon Oil, Soyb

Check Voodoo Juice, Bloody Mary Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking