No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is WAFER ROLLS WITH DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE FLAVOR CREME FILLING, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR VEGETABLE PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, DEXTROSE, NONFAT DRY MILK, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT AND ETHYL VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check WAFER ROLLS WITH DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE FLAVOR CREME FILLING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? WAFER ROLLS WITH DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE FLAVOR CREME FILLING, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful