Is Waffle Pantry Liege Waffle Mix, 55.11 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Whole Egg Powder, Natural Flavor, Yeast, Beet Sugar

Check Waffle Pantry Liege Waffle Mix, 55.11 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waffle Pantry Liege Waffle Mix, 55.11 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking