Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wagg Chews Fish Fingers Sticks Dog Treats 130g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (Wheat, Maize), Fish and Fish Derivatives (min 14% Salmon), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Oils and Fats

Check Wagg Chews Fish Fingers Sticks Dog Treats 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Wagg Chews Fish Fingers Sticks Dog Treats 130g | Spoonful