Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose 4 Scottish Salmon Fillets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (fish)

Check Waitrose 4 Scottish Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Waitrose 4 Scottish Salmon Fillets | Spoonful