Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose 8 Made Without Nitrite Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork loin (87%), water, salt, flavourings, antioxidant (ascorbic acid)

Check Waitrose 8 Made Without Nitrite Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking
Soy Free? Waitrose 8 Made Without Nitrite Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers | Spoonful