Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose British Native Breed Beef Mince 12% Fat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British beef (100%).

Check Waitrose British Native Breed Beef Mince 12% Fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry
Egg Free? Waitrose British Native Breed Beef Mince 12% Fat | Spoonful