Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Deli Style Coleslaw Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage (40%), rapeseed oil, carrot (15%), pasteurised free range egg yolk, vinegar, red onion, sugar, whipping cream (milk), salt, chives, mustard flour

Check Waitrose Deli Style Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingSandwich FillingSnacking
Wheat Free? Waitrose Deli Style Coleslaw | Spoonful