Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Flaked Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaked almonds

Check Waitrose Flaked Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking
Peanut Free? Waitrose Flaked Almonds | Spoonful