Is Waitrose Frozen Supersweet Mini Corn Cobs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sweetcorn.
Check Waitrose Frozen Supersweet Mini Corn Cobs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Frozen Supersweet Mini Corn Cobs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Flax 4 Life Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mini Muffins (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Trader Joe's Hold thae Dairy Mini Coconut Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cones Chocolate
MorningStar Farms Veggie CMorningStar Farms Frozen Veggie Corn Dogs Originalorn Dogs
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


