Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Gold Roast Instant Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

freeze dried coffee extract.

Check Waitrose Gold Roast Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Peanut Free? Waitrose Gold Roast Instant Coffee | Spoonful