Is Waitrose Mushroom & Ricotta Ravioli Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Durum wheat semolina, ricotta cheese (milk) (17%), button mushrooms, wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, portobello mushrooms (5%), pasteurised free range egg (5%), whipping cream (milk), chestnut mushrooms, full fat soft cheese (milk), medium fat hard cheese (milk), onion, porcini mushroom powder, sea salt, garlic purée, parsley, yeast, extra virgin olive oil, mushroom concentrate, salt, yeast extract, ground black pepper, thyme, potato flakes, sugar, rosemary, lemon juice from concentrate
Check Waitrose Mushroom & Ricotta Ravioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Mushroom & Ricotta Ravioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Great Value Gluten-Free Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup, 10.5 oz
Campbell's Condensed Heart Healthy Cream of Mushroom Soup, 50% Less Fat 50% Less Sodium, 10.5 oz Can
GALBANI, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE MILK
LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE GLUTEN FREE PASTA LAYERED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA & BEEF IN A CLASSIC RED SAUCE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE
About this product
Pasta · Piece


