Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose & Partners British Broccoli Crown Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli.

Check Waitrose & Partners British Broccoli Crown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose & Partners British Broccoli Crown is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking Base
Tree Nut Free? Waitrose & Partners British Broccoli Crown | Spoonful