Is Waitrose & Partners Smitten Apples Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples.
Check Waitrose & Partners Smitten Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners Smitten Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Apples & Cinnamon
Sahale Snacks Maple Pecans Glazed Mix Walnuts, Apples, Cherries and Cinnamon -- 4 oz
SPARKLING BLUSH 100% JUICE FROM U.S. GROWN FRESH APPLES AND RASPBERRY CONCENTRATE, SPARKLING BLUSH
Amylu Food Apples & Gouda Chicken Sausage
Quaker Instant Oatmeal, Apples & Cinnamon Value Pack, 20 Packets
Where to buy
Waitrose & Partners Smitten Apples is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemBaking


