Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Pecans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecan nuts

Check Waitrose Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Waitrose Pecans | Spoonful