Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Pink Grapefruit Fruit Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pink grapefruit juice, Grapefruit pulp.

Check Waitrose Pink Grapefruit Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? Waitrose Pink Grapefruit Fruit Juice | Spoonful