Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice Large Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple juice (100%), antioxidant (ascorbic acid).

Check Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice Large against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice Large | Spoonful