Is Waitrose Raspberry West Country Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole milk yogurt (milk), whipping cream (milk) (13%), sugar, raspberry (6%), water, apple purée, maize starch, tapioca starch, flavouring, concentrated lemon juice, colour (anthocyanins)
Check Waitrose Raspberry West Country Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Raspberry West Country Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


