Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Frozen Canadian Raw Scallops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallops (Placopecten magellanicus) (molluscs)

Check No.1 Frozen Canadian Raw Scallops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? No.1 Frozen Canadian Raw Scallops | Spoonful