Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Smoked Haddock Fillets MSC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) (fish) (98%), salt, colours (curcumin, annatto norbixin)

Check Waitrose Smoked Haddock Fillets MSC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Wheat Free? Waitrose Smoked Haddock Fillets MSC | Spoonful