Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Urban Pizza The Garlic Dipper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed oil, water, white wine vinegar, pasteurised free range egg, pasteurised free range egg yolk, garlic purée (3%), lemon juice, sugar, salt

Check Waitrose Urban Pizza The Garlic Dipper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Waitrose Urban Pizza The Garlic Dipper | Spoonful