Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Wholewheat Fusilli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wholewheat semolina.

Check Waitrose Wholewheat Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Wholewheat Fusilli is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Waitrose Wholewheat Fusilli | Spoonful