Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walgreens Allergy Relief Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diphenhydramine HCI, Corn Starch, D&c Red #27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide

Check Walgreens Allergy Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medication Use
Wheat Free? Walgreens Allergy Relief | Spoonful