Is Walkers 2 Piece Shortbread Chocolate Chip Cookies, 0.24 Pound Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter, Sugar, Sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin; Natural Vanilla Flavoring), Salt.
Check Walkers 2 Piece Shortbread Chocolate Chip Cookies, 0.24 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers 2 Piece Shortbread Chocolate Chip Cookies, 0.24 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers 2 Piece Shortbread Chocolate Chip Cookies, 0.24 Pound is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


