Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walkers Baked Ready Salted Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flakes, Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Sea Salt Seasoning [Sea Salt, Salt, Flavourings], Sunflower Oil, Colour (Annatto Norbixin)

Check Walkers Baked Ready Salted Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Walkers Baked Ready Salted Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g | Spoonful