Is Walkers Baked Salt & Vinegar Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Flakes, Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt & Malt Vinegar Seasoning [Flavourings (contains Barley Malt Vinegar Extract), Acid (Citric Acid), Salt, Lactose (from Milk ), Potassium Chloride, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Sugar, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Sunflower Oil, Colour (Annatto Norbixin).
Check Walkers Baked Salt & Vinegar Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Baked Salt & Vinegar Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Chips · Pouch


