Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walkers Baked Variety Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flakes, Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt & Malt Vinegar Seasoning [Flavourings (contains Barley Malt Vinegar Extract), Acid (Citric Acid), Salt, Lactose (from Milk ), Potassium Chloride, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Sugar, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Sunflower Oil, Colour (Annatto Norbixin)

Check Walkers Baked Variety Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Walkers Baked Variety Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x22g | Spoonful