Is Walkers Lea & Perrins Worcester Sauce Sharing Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Worcester Sauce Flavour [Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Fructose, Spices, Cocoa Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Lea & Perrins Worcester Sauce Sharing Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Lea & Perrins Worcester Sauce Sharing Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Walkers Roast Chicken Sharing Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35
Doritos Chilli Heatwave Tortilla Chips Sharing Bag Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35
Doritos 3D Crunch Sizzling Steak Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35
Doritos Cool Original Tortilla Chips Crisps 70g PMP £1.35 RRP
Walkers Quavers Cheese Snacks Crisps PMP 54g £1.35 RRP
About this product
Chips · Pouch


