Is WALKERS MAX Sizzling Flame Grilled Steak Potato Crisps 50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Flame Grilled Steak Seasoning [Flavourings, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Salt, Smoked Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)
Check WALKERS MAX Sizzling Flame Grilled Steak Potato Crisps 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALKERS MAX Sizzling Flame Grilled Steak Potato Crisps 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


