Is Walkers Monster Munch Pickled Onion Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x20g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Pickled Onion Seasoning [Flavourings, Whey Permeate (from Milk ), Onion Powder, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Salt, Potassium Chloride, Garlic Powder, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Acid (Citric Acid), Spices]
Check Walkers Monster Munch Pickled Onion Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Monster Munch Pickled Onion Multipack Crisps Snacks 6x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


