Is Walker's Nonsuch English Creamy Toffees 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (From Whole Milk), Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm Oil), Butter 4%, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier (E471), Flavourings
Check Walker's Nonsuch English Creamy Toffees 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walker's Nonsuch English Creamy Toffees 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Walker's Nonsuch English Creamy Toffees 150g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


