Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees 150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (From Whole Milk), Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm Oil), Black Treacle 5%, Natural Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Liquorice Extract 0,7%, Salt, Emulsifier (E471), Oil Of Aniseed

Check Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees 150g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees 150g | Spoonful