Is Walkers Salt & Vinegar Multipack Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In varying proportions), Salt & Vinegar Seasoning [ Acids (Potassium Acetates, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract ], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Salt & Vinegar Multipack Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Salt & Vinegar Multipack Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


