Is Wanchai Ferry Kung Pao Chkn Frzn Dnr Kit Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Jasmine Rice (Rice, Water), Cooked White Chicken Meat, Sugar Snap Peas, Water, Water Chestnuts, Red Bell Peppers, Peanuts, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate ), Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Balsamic Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, White Wine, Sesame Oil, Chili Pepper, Dried Roasted Garlic, Salt, Dextrose, Cottonseed Oil, Spice, Garlic, Oyster Flavored Sauce (Oyster, Extractives, Sugar, Water, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate ), Sodium Phosphate, Rice Vinegar, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Nonfat Dry Milk
Check Wanchai Ferry Kung Pao Chkn Frzn Dnr Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wanchai Ferry Kung Pao Chkn Frzn Dnr Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 2 ingredients that do not comply and 2 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wanchai Ferry Kung Pao Chkn Frzn Dnr Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


