Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WANG, CRUSHED ROASTED SESAME SEED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEED, SALT.

Check WANG, CRUSHED ROASTED SESAME SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? WANG, CRUSHED ROASTED SESAME SEED | Spoonful