Is Warheads So Sour Gummy Candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syurp, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Colours, Natural And Artificial Flavours. Contains Tartrazine. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs.
Check Warheads So Sour Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads So Sour Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


